VISIO HENKILÖSTÖRATKAISUT HUOLINTA OY
Field
Cleaning and property maintenance jobs in Finland
69 jobs
On MyJob.fi there are 83 open cleaning and property maintenance jobs from 45 employers. Most of them are at VISIO HENKILÖSTÖRATKAISUT HUOLINTA OY (8), Coor Service Management Oy (6), and Siskon Siivous Oy (6). Most of them are in Helsinki (7), Tampere (7), and Oulu (4). The most common occupations are cleaner (60) and property maintenance worker (23). 49 new jobs were added in the last 7 days. The jobs are collected automatically from the employers' own career pages, and the list is updated several times a day.
- 4 days ago
VISIO HENKILÖSTÖRATKAISUT HUOLINTA OY
Rakennussiivooja, Päijät-Häme
Full-time4 days agoHR Satama Care Oy · Helsinki
Porrassiivooja Vahanpoistoon Helsinkiin
Easy applyOn-site3 weeks agoHR Satama Care Oy · Turku
Porrassiivooja Turkuun
Easy applyOn-site3 weeks agoInStaff Henkilöstöpalvelut Oy
Lumityöntekijä kaudelle 2026-2027
4 days agoGet new jobs by email
We email you the new jobs matching this search, at most every 3 hours and only when there is something new.
N-CleanTech Oy
Housekeeping Manager
4 days agoRekrymesta Henkilöstöpalvelut Oy
Rakennussiivooja Säkylään Satakunta, Säkylä Lue lisää Julkaistu 15.10
Full-time4 days agoRekrymesta Henkilöstöpalvelut Oy
Rakennussiivooja Huittisiin Satakunta, Huittinen Lue lisää Julkaistu 15.10
Full-time4 days agoHenkilöstöpartneri Vertico 6 Oy
Kiinteistönhoitaja (Ilmanvaihto)
4 days agoTeeSe Botnia Oy Ab
Laitoshuoltaja x 2 | Vks, synnytyssali/vuodeosasto & yhteispäivystys
Full-time€2,223 / month2 weeks agoSatakunnan Museon ystävät ry · Pori
Kiinteistönhoitaja
Full-timelast weekHanhikiven Sähkönmyynti Oy · Pyhäjoki
Kiinteistönhoitaja
Full-time3 weeks agoZeta Kiinteistöpalvelut & Siisteys Oy
Siivooja — toimistot ja yritykset
4 days agoSuomen Seniorihoiva Oy · Hyvinkää
Kotisiivooja, Hyvinkää
Easy applyOn-site€15 / hour3 weeks agoHuoltia Uusimaa Oy
KIINTEISTÖNHOITAJA, OULU
4 days agoA&A Palvelut Oy · Oulainen
Ylläpitosiivooja Oulaisiin ja Ylivieskaan
Easy applyOn-site5 days agoHarjavallan Kaukolämpö Oy · Harjavalta
kiinteistönhoitaja
Full-time2 weeks agoRovanapa Oy
Kiinteistönhoitaja
4 days agoPrimaClean Oy
Oletko osaava siivooja? Hae Prima-työntekijäksi
4 days agoCoor Service Management Oy · Joensuu
Siivooja, Joensuu
Easy apply3 weeks ago