Rela-hierojat oy
Field
Healthcare jobs in Finland
212 jobs
On MyJob.fi there are 415 open healthcare jobs from 62 employers. Most of them are at Rela-hierojat oy (111), SH Holding Oy (62), and UniVet Holding Oy (44). Most of them are in Helsinki (34), Oulu (19), and Espoo (15). The most common occupations are doctor (176), practical nurse (71), and nurse (47). 40 postings state a monthly salary: typically €2,600–€2,950, median €2,800. 31 of them offer remote or hybrid work. 212 new jobs were added in the last 7 days. The jobs are collected automatically from the employers' own career pages, and the list is updated several times a day.
- 3 hours ago
Rela-hierojat oy
Leikkaussalisairaanhoitaja, Helsinki Ruoholahti Silmäyksikkö
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Terveydenhoitaja, Julkiset palvelut, Tervola
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Geriatri, Vantaa Myyrmäki
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Hammaslääkäri, Pietarsaari
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Psykiatri, Kokkola
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Yleislääkäri, Alajärvi, Lapua, Kauhava
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Neurologian erikoislääkäri, Vaasa
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Yleislääkäri, Seinäjoki
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Työfysioterapeutti, Haapavesi, Oulainen
3 hours ago- 3 hours ago
Rela-hierojat oy
Gastroenterologian erikoislääkäriksi Terveystaloon
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Korva-, nenä- ja kurkkutautien erikoislääkäriksi Terveystaloon
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy
Sairaanhoitaja, Jyväskylä
3 hours agoRela-hierojat oy · Pori
Työfysioterapeutti, Pori
Full-time7 days agoRela-hierojat oy · Pori
Aluelääkäri, Julkiset palvelut, Satakunta
Full-time6 days agoRela-hierojat oy · Pori
Varalääkäri, Julkiset palvelut, Länsi-Suomi
6 days agoRela-hierojat oy · Kajaani
Vastaava lääkäri, Kajaani ja Raahe
4 days agoRela-hierojat oy · Oulu
Työterveyspsykologi, Oulu
Full-time4 days agoRela-hierojat oy · Mikkeli
Ikääntyneiden omalääkäri (lisätyö), Julkiset palvelut, Etelä-Savo
4 days ago