Skydio Finland Oy
Field
Engineering jobs in Finland
275 jobs
On MyJob.fi there are 451 open engineering jobs from 252 employers. Most of them are at Skydio Finland Oy (18), Sweco PM Oy (13), and ReOrbit Oy (13). Most of them are in Helsinki (60), Espoo (40), and Tampere (17). The most common occupations are engineer (159), project manager (131), and designer (technical) (49). 27 postings state a monthly salary: typically €3,850–€4,500, median €4,250. 105 of them offer remote or hybrid work. 275 new jobs were added in the last 7 days. The jobs are collected automatically from the employers' own career pages, and the list is updated several times a day.
- 17 hours ago
Skydio Finland Oy
Autonomy Engineer - ML & DL Infrastructure
US$170,000–277,500 / year17 hours agoSkydio Finland Oy
Autonomy Engineer - ML & DL Infrastructure
17 hours agoSkydio Finland Oy
Autonomy Engineer - Fixed Wing Planning & Controls
US$170,000–240,000 / year17 hours agoSkydio Finland Oy
Autonomy Engineer - Deep Learning Model Acceleration
US$170,000–277,500 / year17 hours agoSkydio Finland Oy
Autonomy Engineer - Deep Learning Model Acceleration
17 hours agoSkydio Finland Oy
Autonomy Engineer - Deep Learning Infrastructure
17 hours agoSkydio Finland Oy
Autonomy Engineer - Deep Learning Infrastructure
US$170,000–236,500 / year17 hours agoSkydio Finland Oy
Autonomy Engineer - Deep Learning
17 hours agoSkydio Finland Oy
Autonomy Engineer - Deep Learning
US$170,000–277,500 / year17 hours agoBilendi Oy
Project Manager (M/F/X)
17 hours agoDigi- ja mainostoimisto Höyry Oy
Suunnittelija / AD
17 hours agoIsoSkills Oy
Projektipäällikkö
Hybrid17 hours agoRestart Oy · Clearwater, Florida
CSM Project Manager Intern
HybridInternship17 hours agoCeon Oy · Helsinki
Java -arkkitehti
Full-time17 hours agoNextfour Group Oy
RF/HW Engineer
Full-time17 hours agoNextfour Group Oy
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Full-time17 hours agoStrongPoint Oy
Project Manager (Construction & Product Install)
17 hours agoTrans Global Projects Oy
Project Coordinator, Houston, USA
17 hours agoTrans Global Projects Oy
Project Manager, Dubai, UAE
17 hours ago